• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    18 okt.Merefeldia JO17-1 - Heer JO17-12 - 1
    15 okt.Veritas 1 - Heer 14 - 1
    15 okt.Heer 3 - RKHSV 32 - 4
    15 okt.RKASV 2 - Heer 26 - 1
    15 okt.Heer 5 - Geertruidse Boys 39 - 0
    14 okt.vv Maastricht West JO15-1 - Heer JO15-111 - 4
    14 okt.Berg'28 JO15-1 - Heer JO15-26 - 1
    14 okt.Heer JO12-2JM - SCG JO12-10 - 0
    14 okt.Heer JO11-1 - Eijsden JO11-2JM2 - 1
    12 okt.Bekkerveld JO17-1 - Heer JO17-13 - 0
    12 okt.Heer 3 - Keer 20 - 1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    28 feb. 18:30Geertruidse Boys JO11-1 - Heer JO11-2Sportpark Julianaweg
    2 mrt. 09:00Heer JO8-1 - FC Geleen-Zuid JO8-1Sportpark Erka Parket
    2 mrt. 09:00Heer JO9-3 - SCG JO9-2Sportpark Erka Parket
    2 mrt. 09:00Heer JO9-1 - FC Landgraaf JO9-1Sportpark Erka Parket
    2 mrt. 09:00Berg'28 JO8-1 - Heer JO8-2Sportpark Wippertse Heide
    2 mrt. 09:00Neerbeek RKVV JO10-2JM - Heer JO10-4JMSportpark Neerbeek
    2 mrt. 09:30Heer JO7-2 - Keer JO7-2Martin Wolfs complex
    2 mrt. 09:30Eijsden JO7-2 - Heer JO7-1Sportpark Wolder
    2 mrt. 09:30RVU JO9-1 - Heer JO9-2Sportpark RVU
    2 mrt. 09:30RKHSV JO11-1 - Heer JO11-1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    2 mrt. 09:50Heer JO7-1 - Daalhof JO7-1Sportpark Wolder
    2 mrt. 09:50Heer JO7-2 - Eijsden JO7-3Martin Wolfs complex
    2 mrt. 10:00vv Maastricht West JO11-1 - Heer JO11-2Sportpark West
    2 mrt. 10:10Leonidas - W JO7-1 - Heer JO7-1Sportpark Wolder
    2 mrt. 10:10Daalhof JO7-2 - Heer JO7-2Martin Wolfs complex
    2 mrt. 10:30Heer JO10-1 - Walram JO10-1Sportpark Erka Parket
    2 mrt. 10:30Heer JO13-1 - SVME JO13-1Sportpark Erka Parket
    2 mrt. 10:30Heer JO10-3 - Keer JO10-1Sportpark Erka Parket
    2 mrt. 10:30Eijsden JO7-4 - Heer JO7-3Martin Wolfs complex
    2 mrt. 10:45WDZ JO10-1 - Heer JO10-2Sportpark Neerhagerbos
    2 mrt. 10:50Heer JO7-3 - Daalhof JO7-3Martin Wolfs complex
    2 mrt. 11:10Scharn JO7-3 - Heer JO7-3Martin Wolfs complex
    2 mrt. 12:15Heer MO15-1 - WDZ MO15-1 (9-tal)Sportpark Erka Parket
    2 mrt. 12:30Heer JO15-1 - Sportclub Jekerdal JO15-2JMSportpark Erka Parket
    2 mrt. 13:00SVME JO13-3 - Heer JO13-2Sportpark Ir.Mirland
    2 mrt. 15:15SJO Krijtland JO15-2 - Heer JO15-2Sportpark R.K.V.V.M.
    2 mrt. 16:00SHH JO17-1 - Heer JO17-1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    3 mrt. 10:00Heer 5 - Leonidas - W 6Sportpark Erka Parket
    3 mrt. 10:00Heer 3 - WDZ 4Sportpark Erka Parket
    3 mrt. 11:00Walram 2 - Heer 2Sportpark Oost
    3 mrt. 11:00Berg'28 2 - Heer 4Sportpark Wippertse Heide
    3 mrt. 14:30VV ALFA SPORT 1 - Heer 1ALFASPORT ARENA