• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    3 dec. 08:45Scharn JO10-5 - Heer JO10-1
    3 dec. 08:45Sportclub Jekerdal JO9-2 - Heer JO9-1
    3 dec. 09:00Heer JO7-1 - SVME JO7-2
    3 dec. 09:00Heer JO8-2 - SCG JO8-1
    3 dec. 09:00Heer JO9-3 - vv Maastricht West JO9-3
    3 dec. 09:15UOW '02 JO8-1 - Heer JO8-1
    3 dec. 09:20Daalhof JO7-2 - Heer JO7-1
    3 dec. 09:40Heer JO7-1 - Keer JO7-1
    3 dec. 09:45De Leeuw JO12-3 - Heer JO12-2M
    3 dec. 10:00Daalhof JO7-1 - Heer JO7-2
    3 dec. 10:15Heer JO10-2 - RKHSV JO10-1
    3 dec. 10:15Heer JO11-2JM - SCG JO11-1
    3 dec. 10:15Sportclub Jekerdal JO11-3JM - Heer JO11-1
    3 dec. 10:20Bunde JO7-2JM - Heer JO7-2
    3 dec. 10:40Heer JO7-2 - Scharn JO7-3
    3 dec. 11:00Heer JO13-2 - Sportclub Jekerdal JO13-4JM
    3 dec. 11:00Eijsden JO13-1JM - Heer JO13-1
    3 dec. 11:30Willem I G1JM - Heer G1
    3 dec. 11:45Eijsden JO15-1 - Heer JO15-1
    3 dec. 12:00Heer JO12-1 - Neerbeek RKVV JO12-2
    3 dec. 13:00Heer JO19-1 - RKSVO JO19-1
    3 dec. 14:00Heer JO17-1 - Scharn JO17-3
    4 dec. 10:00Heer 6 - FC Bemelen 2
    4 dec. 10:00Heer 4 - Daalhof 4
    4 dec. 10:30Walram 2 - Heer 2
    4 dec. 11:30Geusselt Sport 3 - Heer 5
    4 dec. 12:30Heer 3 - DBSV 3
    4 dec. 14:00Caesar 1 - Heer 1
    7 dec. 18:15Geertruidse Boys JO9-1 - Heer JO9-2
    10 dec. 08:45Scharn JO8-2 - Heer JO8-2
    10 dec. 09:00Heer JO7-1 - Keer JO7-1
    10 dec. 09:00Heer JO8-1 - SJO Krijtland JO8-2
    10 dec. 09:00Heer JO9-2 - SJO Krijtland JO9-2
    10 dec. 09:00Leonidas - W JO9-2 - Heer JO9-3
    10 dec. 09:20Heer JO7-1 - Scharn JO7-1
    10 dec. 09:30Eijsden JO10-2JM - Heer JO10-2
    10 dec. 09:40Eijsden JO7-4 - Heer JO7-1
    10 dec. 10:00Scharn JO7-3 - Heer JO7-2
    10 dec. 10:15Heer JO9-1 - vv Maastricht West JO9-2
    10 dec. 10:15Heer JO10-1 - RKHSV JO10-2
    10 dec. 10:20Leonidas - W JO7-1 - Heer JO7-2
    10 dec. 10:40Heer JO7-2 - RKASV JO7-1
    10 dec. 11:00Heer JO13-1 - ST Rood Groen LVC'01/Vijlen JO13-1
    10 dec. 11:00Leonidas - W JO11-1 - Heer JO11-2JM
    10 dec. 11:30Heer JO12-2M - UOW '02 JO12-1
    10 dec. 11:30SV Hulsberg JO12-1 - Heer JO12-1
    10 dec. 12:00Bunde JO13-1 - Heer JO13-2
    10 dec. 12:30Heer G1 - RKHSV G2
    10 dec. 13:15Heer JO15-1 - Sporting Heerlen JO15-1
    10 dec. 15:00MMC Weert JO19-1 - Heer JO19-1
    10 dec. 16:00ST Sportclub Susteren/FC Ria JO17-3 - Heer JO17-1
    11 dec. 10:00Heer 5 - Sportclub Jekerdal 5
    11 dec. 10:00Leonidas - W 6 - Heer 6
    11 dec. 10:00Eijsden 3 - Heer 3
    11 dec. 10:30Heer 2 - Spaubeek 2
    11 dec. 11:00Caesar 5 - Heer 4
    11 dec. 14:00Heer 1 - vv Maastricht West 1
    17 dec. 11:00Heer JO13-1 - SJO Krijtland JO13-1
    17 dec. 11:00Langeberg JO13-2JM - Heer JO13-2
    17 dec. 11:30Groene Ster JO15-1 - Heer JO15-1
    17 dec. 12:30Heer JO17-1 - ST VV Born/HBC '09 JO17-1
    17 dec. 13:00Daalhof G1 - Heer G1
    17 dec. 13:30Heer JO19-1 - Merefeldia JO19-1
    18 dec. 11:00Daalhof 3 - Heer 3